Sequoia Voting Systems
private
Based in California, Sequoia Voting Systems is a privately held company. The company is headquartered in California. Facts on this page are drawn from public sources including SEC EDGAR, Wikidata, and the company's own disclosures, each linked below.
Company facts
| Headquarters | California |
|---|---|
| Type | private |
Jobs at Sequoia Voting Systems
Search current openings at Sequoia Voting Systems →
This is an affiliate link to a third-party job board. See our disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Sequoia Voting Systems located?
Sequoia Voting Systems is based in California.
Is Sequoia Voting Systems public or private?
Sequoia Voting Systems is classified as private.
Related companies
Sources
- Wikipedia (facts only; descriptions on this page are original)
- Wikidata Q7452555 (CC0)