Intech Contracting
private
Founded in 1991, Intech Contracting is a privately held company based in Kentucky. Facts on this page are drawn from public sources including SEC EDGAR, Wikidata, and the company's own disclosures, each linked below.
Company facts
| Headquarters | Lexington, Kentucky |
|---|---|
| Founded | 1991 |
| Type | private |
| Website | www.intechcontracting.com |
Jobs at Intech Contracting
Search current openings at Intech Contracting →
This is an affiliate link to a third-party job board. See our disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Intech Contracting located?
Intech Contracting is based in Lexington, Kentucky.
When was Intech Contracting founded?
Intech Contracting was founded in 1991.
Is Intech Contracting public or private?
Intech Contracting is classified as private.
Related companies
Sources
- Wikipedia (facts only; descriptions on this page are original)
- Wikidata Q16986489 (CC0)